2.9.2018 |
10:30 |
AM001 |
Sp.MAS Sezimovo Ústí |
- |
TJ Košutka |
Jiří Hosnedl, Štěpán Kahoun, |
1.9.2018 |
10:30 |
AM002 |
HC Kolín |
- |
ElektroPraga Jablonec |
Vojtěch Beňuš, Ondřej Háza, |
nezadáno |
00:00 |
AM003 |
SK Praha 4 |
- |
TJ AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
|
nezadáno |
00:00 |
AM004 |
TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. |
- |
TJ Sokol Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
1.9.2018 |
16:00 |
AM005 |
Sparta Kutná Hora |
- |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
Jaroslav Artl, Marek Řeháček, |
7.9.2018 |
19:00 |
AM006 |
HC Aritma |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Louny |
Ladislav Pokorný, Jakub Ransdorf, |
1.9.2018 |
16:00 |
AM007 |
Házená Rokycany |
- |
TJ Sokol Úvaly |
Tomáš Měšťánek, Pavel Mošna, |
2.9.2018 |
17:00 |
AM008 |
TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy |
- |
TJ Chemička Ústí n.L. |
Tomáš Měšťánek, Vladimír Vaník, |
1.9.2018 |
17:00 |
AM010 |
TJ Sokol Bělá p.B. |
- |
1.HC Pardubice |
Lukáš Ledvinka, Lukáš Lehký, |
2.9.2018 |
17:00 |
AM011 |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
- |
Liberec Handball |
Marek Řeháček, Ondřej Tůma, |
1.9.2018 |
13:30 |
AM012 |
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. |
- |
Loko České Budějovice |
Jiří Svítek, Radek Seidl, |
1.9.2018 |
12:45 |
AM014 |
HK Baník Most |
- |
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
Jiří Brejcha, Michal Házl, |
1.9.2018 |
16:00 |
AM015 |
SK Žeravice |
- |
TJ Sokol II. Prostějov |
Michaela Krobothová, Roman Smékal, |
1.9.2018 |
10:00 |
AM016 |
HC Hlučín |
- |
TJ Rožnov p.R. |
Radek Horák, Vangelis Simu, |
6.9.2018 |
19:15 |
AM017 |
Sokol Juliánov |
- |
Tatran Bohunice |
Petr Směja, Jiří Matuška, |
2.9.2018 |
18:00 |
AM019 |
Sokol Trnávka |
- |
MHK TAEDA Karviná |
Tomáš Fiala, Jiří Korčák, |
1.9.2018 |
15:00 |
AM020 |
Házená Uničov |
- |
TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané-HK |
Martin Hlavinka, Petr Ochmann, |
2.9.2018 |
10:30 |
AM021 |
Sokol Krmelín |
- |
Sokol Ostrava |
Zbyněk Horalík, Petr Jaroň, |
2.9.2018 |
15:00 |
AM022 |
SK Droždín |
- |
Handball club Olomouc 1966 |
Ladislav Planka, Martin Staněk, |
2.9.2018 |
12:30 |
AM023 |
TJ Sokol Luhačovice |
- |
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
Josef Malina, Jaromír Krejčí, |
1.9.2018 |
17:00 |
AM024 |
TJ Dolní Cerekev |
- |
Sokol Telnice |
Petr Laštovička, Tomáš Zich, |
1.9.2018 |
10:00 |
AM025 |
Sokol Klimkovice |
- |
KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
Anna Pietrová, Tomáš Lisztwan, |
2.9.2018 |
18:00 |
AM026 |
SK Kuřim |
- |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
Petr Kremláček, Filip Procházka, |
2.9.2018 |
16:00 |
AM027 |
HC Nový Jičín |
- |
SKH Polanka n.O |
Radek Martiník, Jaroslav Paululik, |
1.9.2018 |
11:00 |
AM028 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
- |
TJ Lesana Zubří |
Milan Pelech, Miloslav Krupa, |